Search: Sample - Página 1

Sample post title 0

Sample post no 0 excerpt.

Sample post title 1

Sample post no 1 excerpt.

Sample post title 2

Sample post no 2 excerpt.

Sample post title 3

Sample post no 3 excerpt.

Sample post title 4

Sample post no 4 excerpt.

Sample post title 5

Sample post no 5 excerpt.

Sample post title 6

Sample post no 6 excerpt.

Sample post title 7

Sample post no 7 excerpt.

Sample post title 8

Sample post no 8 excerpt.

Sample post title 9

Sample post no 9 excerpt.
spot_img

Popular articles

Newsletter

[tdn_block_newsletter_subscribe description=”U3Vic2NyaWJlJTIwdG8lMjBzdGF5JTIwdXBkYXRlZC4=” input_placeholder=”Your email address” btn_text=”Subscribe” tds_newsletter2-image=”753″ tds_newsletter2-image_bg_color=”#c3ecff” tds_newsletter3-input_bar_display=”row” tds_newsletter4-image=”754″ tds_newsletter4-image_bg_color=”#fffbcf” tds_newsletter4-btn_bg_color=”#f3b700″ tds_newsletter4-check_accent=”#f3b700″ tds_newsletter5-tdicon=”tdc-font-fa tdc-font-fa-envelope-o” tds_newsletter5-btn_bg_color=”#000000″ tds_newsletter5-btn_bg_color_hover=”#4db2ec” tds_newsletter5-check_accent=”#000000″ tds_newsletter6-input_bar_display=”row” tds_newsletter6-btn_bg_color=”#da1414″ tds_newsletter6-check_accent=”#da1414″ tds_newsletter7-image=”755″ tds_newsletter7-btn_bg_color=”#1c69ad” tds_newsletter7-check_accent=”#1c69ad” tds_newsletter7-f_title_font_size=”20″ tds_newsletter7-f_title_font_line_height=”28px” tds_newsletter8-input_bar_display=”row” tds_newsletter8-btn_bg_color=”#00649e” tds_newsletter8-btn_bg_color_hover=”#21709e” tds_newsletter8-check_accent=”#00649e” tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsibWFyZ2luLWJvdHRvbSI6IjAiLCJkaXNwbGF5IjoiIn19″ embedded_form_code=”YWN0aW9uJTNEJTIybGlzdC1tYW5hZ2UuY29tJTJGc3Vic2NyaWJlJTIy” tds_newsletter1-f_descr_font_family=”521″ tds_newsletter1-f_input_font_family=”521″ tds_newsletter1-f_btn_font_family=”521″ tds_newsletter1-f_btn_font_transform=”uppercase” tds_newsletter1-f_btn_font_weight=”600″ tds_newsletter1-btn_bg_color=”#dd3333″ descr_space=”eyJhbGwiOiIxNSIsImxhbmRzY2FwZSI6IjExIn0=” tds_newsletter1-input_border_color=”rgba(0,0,0,0.3)” tds_newsletter1-input_border_color_active=”#727277″ tds_newsletter1-f_descr_font_size=”eyJsYW5kc2NhcGUiOiIxMiIsInBvcnRyYWl0IjoiMTIifQ==” tds_newsletter1-f_descr_font_line_height=”1.3″ tds_newsletter1-input_bar_display=”eyJwb3J0cmFpdCI6InJvdyJ9″ tds_newsletter1-input_text_color=”#000000″]
Jan 22 16:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase CD Boliqueime 3 HC Portimão 4 Jan 28 11:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 Roller Lagos CP 5 CP Beja 2 Jan 28 12:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 GD Sesimbra 4 Criar-T 15 Jan 28 12:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 HC Portimão 11 CF Estremoz 2 Jan 28 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 HC Vasco Gama 16 FC Castrense 1 Jan 28 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 J. Azeitonense 15 CD Boliqueime 1 Jan 28 16:45 Campeonato Regional Sub17 HC Vasco Gama 2 GD Sesimbra 2 Jan 28 17:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 GD Fabril 1 HCP Grândola 2 Jan 29 10:30 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase CD Boliqueime 2 HCP Grândola 4 Jan 29 11:30 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase GD Sesimbra 7 Roller Lagos CP 2 Jan 29 12:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 CD Boliqueime 0 HC Vasco Gama 9 Jan 29 13:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase HC Portimão 3 CF Estremoz 3 Jan 29 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase HC Vasco Gama 24 GD Diana 0 Jan 29 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase GD Fabril B 3 CP Beja 8 Jan 29 16:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase J. Azeitonense 0 GD Fabril A 2 Fev 4 10:30 1ºCircuito de Benjamins HC Vasco da Gama A GD Fabril Fev 4 11:30 1ºCircuito de Benjamins J. Azeitonense Criar-T Fev 4 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 GD Fabril HC Vasco Gama Fev 4 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 FC Castrense GD Sesimbra Fev 4 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 Criar-T HC Portimão Fev 4 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 CF Estremoz J. Azeitonense Fev 4 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 GD Sesimbra GD Fabril Fev 4 17:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 Roller Lagos CP HC Vasco Gama Fev 4 18:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 HCP Grândola Criar-T Fev 5 11:00 1ºCircuito de Escolares HC Vasco Gama Criar-T Fev 5 15:00 1ºCircuito de Escolares J. Azeitonense GD Fabril Fev 5 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase Roller Lagos CP J. Azeitonense Fev 5 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase HC Portimão HCP Grândola Fev 5 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase CD Boliqueime CF Estremoz Fev 5 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15-2ªFase CP Beja HC Vasco Gama