Sample author name - Página 1

Sample author description
76 Posts
0 Comments

Sample post title 0

Sample post no 0 excerpt.

Sample post title 1

Sample post no 1 excerpt.

Sample post title 2

Sample post no 2 excerpt.

Sample post title 3

Sample post no 3 excerpt.

Sample post title 4

Sample post no 4 excerpt.

Sample post title 5

Sample post no 5 excerpt.

Sample post title 6

Sample post no 6 excerpt.

Sample post title 7

Sample post no 7 excerpt.

Sample post title 8

Sample post no 8 excerpt.

Sample post title 9

Sample post no 9 excerpt.

Find me on

spot_img

Latest articles

Newsletter

[tdn_block_newsletter_subscribe description=”U3Vic2NyaWJlJTIwdG8lMjBzdGF5JTIwdXBkYXRlZC4=” input_placeholder=”Your email address” btn_text=”Subscribe” tds_newsletter2-image=”753″ tds_newsletter2-image_bg_color=”#c3ecff” tds_newsletter3-input_bar_display=”row” tds_newsletter4-image=”754″ tds_newsletter4-image_bg_color=”#fffbcf” tds_newsletter4-btn_bg_color=”#f3b700″ tds_newsletter4-check_accent=”#f3b700″ tds_newsletter5-tdicon=”tdc-font-fa tdc-font-fa-envelope-o” tds_newsletter5-btn_bg_color=”#000000″ tds_newsletter5-btn_bg_color_hover=”#4db2ec” tds_newsletter5-check_accent=”#000000″ tds_newsletter6-input_bar_display=”row” tds_newsletter6-btn_bg_color=”#da1414″ tds_newsletter6-check_accent=”#da1414″ tds_newsletter7-image=”755″ tds_newsletter7-btn_bg_color=”#1c69ad” tds_newsletter7-check_accent=”#1c69ad” tds_newsletter7-f_title_font_size=”20″ tds_newsletter7-f_title_font_line_height=”28px” tds_newsletter8-input_bar_display=”row” tds_newsletter8-btn_bg_color=”#00649e” tds_newsletter8-btn_bg_color_hover=”#21709e” tds_newsletter8-check_accent=”#00649e” tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsibWFyZ2luLWJvdHRvbSI6IjAiLCJkaXNwbGF5IjoiIn19″ embedded_form_code=”YWN0aW9uJTNEJTIybGlzdC1tYW5hZ2UuY29tJTJGc3Vic2NyaWJlJTIy” tds_newsletter1-f_descr_font_family=”521″ tds_newsletter1-f_input_font_family=”521″ tds_newsletter1-f_btn_font_family=”521″ tds_newsletter1-f_btn_font_transform=”uppercase” tds_newsletter1-f_btn_font_weight=”600″ tds_newsletter1-btn_bg_color=”#dd3333″ descr_space=”eyJhbGwiOiIxNSIsImxhbmRzY2FwZSI6IjExIn0=” tds_newsletter1-input_border_color=”rgba(0,0,0,0.3)” tds_newsletter1-input_border_color_active=”#727277″ tds_newsletter1-f_descr_font_size=”eyJsYW5kc2NhcGUiOiIxMiIsInBvcnRyYWl0IjoiMTIifQ==” tds_newsletter1-f_descr_font_line_height=”1.3″ tds_newsletter1-input_bar_display=”eyJwb3J0cmFpdCI6InJvdyJ9″ tds_newsletter1-input_text_color=”#000000″]
Nov 21 14:30 Campeonato Regional Sub17 CP Beja 4 HCP Grândola 5 Nov 21 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 HC Vasco Gama 11 Criar-T 3 Nov 21 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15 HC Portimão 3 HCP Grândola 1 Nov 21 17:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 Criar-T 9 Roller Lagos CP 2 Nov 21 17:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 SCM Aljustrelense 3 J. Azeitonense 2 Nov 25 20:30 Campeonato Regional Sub15 HC Vasco Gama 10 Roller Lagos CP 0 Nov 27 11:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15 GD Diana 0 GD Fabril 19 Nov 27 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15 J. Azeitonense 5 Criar-T 0 Nov 27 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15 GD Sesimbra 10 CF Estremoz 2 Nov 27 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15 HC Vasco Gama 4 HC Portimão 1 Nov 27 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15 SCM Aljustrelense 8 Roller Lagos CP 0 Nov 27 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub15 HCP Grândola 8 CP Beja 1 Nov 27 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub19 CD Boliqueime 7 CP Beja 6 Nov 27 Adiado Campeonato Regional Sub19 GD Fabril GD Sesimbra Nov 27 18:30 Campeonato Regional Sub19 HC Vasco Gama 2 HCP Grândola 8 Nov 28 11:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 GD Fabril HC Vasco Gama Nov 28 11:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 HCP Grândola GD Sesimbra Nov 28 11:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 Roller Lagos CP GD Sesimbra Nov 28 11:30 Campeonato Regional Sub13 CD Boliqueime HC Portimão Nov 28 12:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 CP Beja HC Santiago Nov 28 14:30 Campeonato Regional Sub17 HCP Grândola SCM Aljustrelense Nov 28 15:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 Criar-T J. Azeitonense Nov 28 17:00 Campeonato Regional Sub17 J. Azeitonense Criar-T Dez 4 11:00 Circuito de Escolares Criar-T HC Vasco Gama Dez 4 12:00 Circuito de Escolares GD Fabril J. Azeitonense Dez 4 14:30 Campeonato Regional Sub19 HCP Grândola CD Boliqueime Dez 4 17:00 Campeonato Regional Sub19 CP Beja GD Sesimbra Dez 4 17:00 Campeonato Regional Sub19 GD Fabril HC Vasco Gama Dez 5 11:00 Campeonato Regional Sub13 HCP Grândola HC Santiago Dez 5 11:30 Campeonato Regional Sub13 GD Sesimbra CD Boliqueime