Campeonato Regional Sub15 – 2022/23 1ªFase

Série A

PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
11072145232222
21061350193121
31052363283518
41053243331017
5102712043-237
61001001792-750

Série B

PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
1101000127811930
21073067363121
31064040281218
4104604450-612
5103704070-309
61001008134-1260

 

Campeonato Regional Sub15 – 2022/23 1ªFase

DataVisitadoHora/ResultadoVisitanteRecintoNº Jogo Árbitro
GD Diana
J01-0090 João Martins
HC Portimão
J01-0091 João Catrapona
GD Fabril
J01-0062 Carlos Pires
J.Azeitonense
J01-0061 João Borges
GD Fabril
J01-0092 Carlos Pires
GD Sesimbra
J02-0065 Carlos Pires
Roller Lagos CP
J02-0094 Gonçalo Ramos
CF Estremoz
J02-0063 Jaime Vieira
HCP Grândola
J02-0064 Pedro Mota
GD Diana
J02-0093 -
HC Portimão
J02-0095 Gonçalo Ramos
HCP Grândola
J03-0068 Pedro Mota
Roller Lagos CP
J03-0098 Gonçalo Ramos
GD Fabril
J03-0096 Cidalino Lamosa
J.Azeitonense
J03-0067 João Borges
CP Beja
J03-0097 Gonçalo Ramos
GD Fabril
J03-0066 Cidalino Lamosa
CD Boliqueime
J04-0100 João Catrapona
HC Vasco da Gama
J01-0060 Carlos Pires
HC Vasco da Gama
J04-0070 Pedro Mota
CP Beja
J04-0101 António Felizardo
CF Estremoz
J04-0069 Jaime Vieira
J.Azeitonense
J04-0071 João César
GD Fabril
J05-0104 Pedro Sardinha
GD Sesimbra
J05-0073 João César
Roller Lagos CP
J05-0102 Jaime Vieira
HCP Grândola
J05-0072 João Borges
GD Fabril
J05-0074 Pedro Sardinha
GD Sesimbra
J06-0076 Cidalino Lamosa
GD Diana
J04-0099 João Martins
HCP Grândola
J06-0077 Pedro Sardinha
CD Boliqueime
J06-0105 João Catrapona
CF Estremoz
J06-0075 Jaime Vieira
CP Beja
J06-0106 António Felizardo
Roller Lagos CP
J06-0107 Gonçalo Ramos
HC Vasco da Gama
J07-0079 Pedro Mota
CD Boliqueime
J07-0109 João Martins
J.Azeitonense
J07-0078 Jaime Vieira
CP Beja
J07-0108 António Felizardo
GD Fabril
J07-0110 João César
GD Fabril
J07-0080 João César
HC Vasco da Gama
J08-0082 Pedro Sardinha
GD Diana
J08-0111 Gonçalo Ramos
GD Sesimbra
J08-0083 João César
CD Boliqueime
J08-0112 Jaime Vieira
CF Estremoz
J08-0081 Gonçalo Ramos
HC Portimão
J08-0113 Jaime Vieira
HC Portimão
J05-0103 -
GD Fabril A
J09-0115 Carlos Pires
HC Portimão
J09-0114 Jaime Vieira
GD Fabril
J09-0085 Carlos Pires
HCP Grândola
J09-0086 Pedro Sardinha
Roller Lagos CP
J09-0116 Jaime Vieira
GD Sesimbra
J09-0084 Pedro Mota
CF Estremoz
J10-0087 João Martins
HC Vasco da Gama
J10-0088 Pedro Sardinha
J.Azeitonense
J10-0089 Cidalino Lamosa
CP Beja
J10-0119 António Felizardo
GD Diana
J10-0117 Gonçalo Ramos
Marta Nunes
CD Boliqueime
J10-0118 Fábio Silva