Campeonato Regional Sub13 – 2022/23

Campeonato Regional Sub13 – 2022/23

PosiçãoEquipaJVDEGMGSDGPONTOS
11414001882316542
21512211692014937
31410221422611632
414941109446528
5147705661-521
615311144117-7310
714310142134-9210
814311037158-1219
914014017221-2040

 

Campeonato Regional Sub13

DataVisitadoHora/ResultadoVisitanteRecintoNº Jogo Árbitro
CD Boliqueime
J01-0004 Ângelo Mariano
GD Sesimbra
J01-0001 Paulo Ferrão
J. Azeitonense
J01-0003 João Borges
HC Portimão
J01-0002 Ângelo Mariano
HC Vasco da Gama
J02-0005 Cidalino Lamosa
GD Fabril
J02-0006 Carlos Pires
FC Castrense
J02-0007 Gonçalo Ramos
HC Portimão
J03-0010 João Martins
CD Boliqueime
J03-0011 Jaime Vieira
FC Castrense
J03-0012 António Felizardo
CD Boliqueime
J05-0018 João Martins
GD Sesimbra
J04-0014 Pedro Sardinha
FC Castrense
J04-0016 João Martins
HC Vasco da Gama
J04-0013 Carlos Pires
GD Fabril
J04-0015 João César
CF Estremoz
J05-0017 João Martins
J.Azeitonense
J05-0019 Pedro Sardinha
Criar-T
J05-0020 Cidalino Lamosa
Criar-T
J02-0008 João César
J.Azeitonense
J03-0009 Cidalino Lamosa
HC Vasco da Gama
J06-0021 Pedro Mota
HC Portimão
J06-0023 Gonçalo Ramos
GD Fabril
J06-0024 Carlos Pires
GD Sesimbra
J06-0022 João César
FC Castrense
J07-0025 Jaime Vieira
Criar-T
J07-0026 Pedro Mota
CD Boliqueime
J07-0028 João Catrapona
CF Estremoz
J07-0027 João Martins
GD Sesimbra
J08-0030 João Borges
HC Vasco da Gama
J08-0029 Gonçalo Ramos
HC Portimão
J08-0031 João Catrapona
J.Azeitonense
J08-0032 João Borges
GD Fabril
J09-0033 João Borges
FC Castrense
J09-0034 Gonçalo Ramos
CF Estremoz
J09-0036 Jaime Vieira
HC Vasco da Gama
J10-0037 Pedro Sardinha
Criar-T
J10-0040 Carlos Pires
Criar-T
J09-0035 Cidalino Lamosa
GD Fabril
J10-0038 João Borges
FC Castrense
J10-0039 Gonçalo Ramos
CF Estremoz
J11-0044 Marta Nunes
Pedro Pimenta
HC Portimão
J11-0041 Fábio Silva
CD Boliqueime
J11-0043 -
J.Azeitonense
J11-0042 João Borges
HC Vasco da Gama
J12-0045 Carlos Pires
GD Sesimbra
J12-0046 João Borges
CF Estremoz
J12-0048 -
GD Fabril
J12-0047 João Borges
CF Estremoz
J13-0051 Marta Nunes
Pedro Pimenta
Criar-T
J13-0052 Pedro Sardinha
J.Azeitonense
J13-0050 Carlos Pires
GD Sesimbra
J14-0054 João César
HC Vasco da Gama
J14-0053 Pedro Mota
HC Portimão
J14-0055 Fábio Silva
GD Fabril
J14-0056 Cidalino Lamosa
Criar-T
J15-0057 Cidalino Lamosa
CF Estremoz
J15-0058 Pedro Pimenta
CD Boliqueime
J15-0059 -
FC Castrense
J15-0060 -
GD Sesimbra
J16-0062 Carlos Pires
HC Portimão
J16-0063 Fábio Silva
HC Vasco da Gama
J16-0061 João Borges
J.Azeitonense
J16-0064 Carlos Pires
CD Boliqueime
J13-0049 João Martins
GD Fabril
J17-0065 -
FC Castrense
J17-0066 -
Criar-T
J17-0067 -
CF Estremoz
J17-0068 -
GD Sesimbra
J18-0069 -
HC Portimão
J18-0070 -
J.Azeitonense
J18-0071 -
CD Boliqueime
J18-0072 -